Tamil-Today Movies Schedule

Find what are tamil movies scheduled today(27-05-2022) on Tv channel in Tamil language and plan accordingly.

Today Movies list in Tamil TV Channel
Show Time Tv Name Movie Name
12:00 am Colors Tamil HD Goli Soda 2 (Samuthirakani, Gautham Menon, Bharath Seeni, Vinoth, Esakki Barath, Subiksha, Krisha Kurup)
12:00 am Jaya TV HD Thoongatha Kannendru Ondru (Mohan, Ambika Viji, John, Vani, S. V. Shekher, S Varalakshmi, Ponni, S V Shekher)
12:00 am KTV HD Iraniyan (Murali, Meena, Raghuvaran, Ranjith, Vadivelu, Thalaivasal Vijay)
12:00 am Polimer TV December Pookal (Mohan, Revathi, Nalini, Chinni Jayanth, Delhi Ganesh)
12:00 am Raj Digital Plus Moondrezhuthu (Ravichandran, Jayalalitha, Sheela, S A Ashokan, R S Manohar)
12:00 am Sun Life Gumastavin Magal (Sivakumar, Aarathi, Kamal Haasan, Usha Shakeela, Pandharibai, V S Raghavan)
12:30 am Vasanth TV Meesai Madhavan (Ramana, Radhika, Thangaraj, Ilavarasu, Manivannan, Anandraj, Rajeev, Pandu, Thyagu, Sabitha Anand)
1:00 am Raj Digital Plus Ullathil Nalla Ullam (Vijayakanth, Radha, Radha Ravi, Vinu Chakravarthi, Charle, Senthil, Janakaraj, Kamala Kamesh)
1:30 am K TV Jayam (Mansoor Ali Khan, Sangita Madhavan Nair, Ishaq Hussaini, Vichithra, Bhavana, Vadivukkarasi, K K Soundar)
2:00 am Jaya TV HD Poonthotta Kaavalkaaran (Vijayakanth, Radhika, H Anand, Vani Viswanath, Livingston, Pandiyan, S. S. Chandran, M. N. Nambiar)
3:00 am Vasanth TV Neethi (Sivaji Ganesan, Jayalalithaa, Sowcar Janaki, K. Balaji, Major Sundarrajan)
4:00 am K TV Jenma Natchathiram (Sindhuja, Nassar, Vivek, Baby Vichithra, Pramoth)
6:30 am Raj Digital Plus Iru Nilavugal (Kamal Haasan, Saritha, Ramaprabha, Pandari Bai, Jayasudha, Roja Ramani, Raavi Kondala Rao, Radhabai)
7:00 am K TV Kattupuli (Arjun, Bianca Desai, Sayali Bhagat, Tanya, Rajneesh Duggal)
8:00 am Colors Tamil HD Watchman (G V Prakash Kumar, Samyuktha Hegde, Suman, Raj Arjun, Yogi Babu)
9:30 am Raj Digital Plus Idhuthanda sattam (Rekha, Sarathkumar, Goundamani)
10:00 am Jaya TV HD Bodi Nayakkanur Ganesan (Harikumar, Arunthathi, Ravi Shankar, Soori)
10:00 am KTV HD Pistha (Karthik, Nagma, Mouli, Manivannan, Jayashree, Sindhu, Balu Anand, Mansoor Ali Khan)
12:30 pm Raj Digital Plus Ragam Thedum Pallavi (T Rajendar, Jayamalini, Jyothi Lakshmi, Shankar, Anupama)
1:00 pm K TV Ponmana Chelvan (Vijayakanth, Shobhana, Vidhyashree, Gemini Ganesan, B Saroja Devi, Goundamani, Radha Ravi, V K Ramasamy, S S Chandran)
1:00 pm Puthu Yugam Movie
1:30 pm Raj TV Sagalakala Sambanthi (Aruna, S V Sekar, Saranya, Visu, Ranjani)
1:30 pm Vendhar TV Movie
2:00 pm Polimer TV Thirumalai Deivam (Sivakumar, Gemini Ganesan, K B Sundarambal, R Muthuraman, A V M Rajan, Seerkazhi Govindarajan, Lakshmi)
3:00 pm Colors Tamil HD Ivan Pattalathaan (Dhruva Sarja, Rachita Ram, Haripriya, Sudharani, Srinivasa Murthy, Sai Kumar)
3:30 pm Raj Digital Plus Paaru Paaru Pattanam Paaru (Mohan, Ranjani, Rachana Banerjee, Debu Bose, Pradyumna Lenka)
3:30 pm Sun TV HD Movie
4:00 pm K TV Makkal En Pakkam (Sathya Raj, Ambika, Rajesh, Nagesh, Nizhalgal Raviee, Raghuvaran, Janakaraj, Delhi Ganesh, Manorama, Vinu Chakravarthy, Anuradha)
6:30 pm Raj Digital Plus Naan Paadum Paadal (Sivakumar, Mohan, Ambika Viji, Sarath Babu, Nalini, Ilavarasi, Pandiyan, Kamala Kamesh, Senthil, Goundamani, Ruby)
7:00 pm J Movies Moovendar (Sarathkumar, Devayani, Rajeshwari, Lakshmi, Manivannan, Anandraj, M. N. Nambiar, Delhi Ganesh, Monica)
7:00 pm KTV HD Mr. Local (Sivakarthikeyan, Nayanthara, Radhika Sarathkumar, Sathish, Yogi Babu, Robo Shankar, Narayan Lucky)
7:30 pm Vasanth TV Lakshmi Vandhachu (Sivaji Ganesan, Padmini, Revathi, Senthil)
9:30 pm Raj Digital Plus Pudhu Varusham (Sri Jagan, Rathina)
10:00 pm Jaya TV HD Vaazhkai (Sivaji Ganesan, Ambika Viji, Jaishankar, M N Nambiar, Nizhalgal Ravi, Raveendran, Y G Mahendra, Pandiyan, Y Vijaya)
10:00 pm Puthu Yugam Movie
10:30 pm KTV HD Yuvan Yuvathi (Bharath Srinivasan, Rima Kallingal, Santhanam, Sampath Raj, Anuja Iyer, Sathyan)
11:00 pm Polimer TV Hero (Rahuman, Suganiya, Vinoth Kumar, S S Chandran, Rocky Singh, J P Sharma, Ramya Krishna, P